Oak Country Ranch Airport
33CL · Paso Robles, US · elevation 1,200 ft
▶ Watch 33CL live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17/35 | 2,200 ft | ASPH | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Oak Country Ranch Airport?
- The ICAO code of Oak Country Ranch Airport is 33CL.
- Where is Oak Country Ranch Airport located?
- Oak Country Ranch Airport is located in Paso Robles, US at 35.5683, -120.7970, at an elevation of 1,200 ft.
- How many runways does Oak Country Ranch Airport have?
- Oak Country Ranch Airport has 1 runway: 17/35.
- How can I watch live air traffic at 33CL?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=33CL to watch aircraft arriving and departing Oak Country Ranch Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Paso Robles Municipal Airport (KPRB) · San Luis County Regional Airport (KSBP) · Santa Maria Public Airport Captain G Allan Hancock Field (KSMX) · Vandenberg Space Force Base (KVBG) · Lemoore Naval Air Station (Reeves Field) Airport (KNLC) · Salinas Municipal Airport (KSNS)