Laub Airport
3AK7 · Willow, US · elevation 100 ft
▶ Watch 3AK7 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18/36 | 1,080 ft | TURF | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Laub Airport?
- The ICAO code of Laub Airport is 3AK7.
- Where is Laub Airport located?
- Laub Airport is located in Willow, US at 61.7656, -150.3390, at an elevation of 100 ft.
- How many runways does Laub Airport have?
- Laub Airport has 1 runway: 18/36.
- How can I watch live air traffic at 3AK7?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=3AK7 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Laub Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Wasilla Airport (PAWS) · Birchwood Airport (PABV) · Talkeetna Airport (PATK) · Elmendorf Air Force Base (PAED) · Merrill Field (PAMR) · Ted Stevens Anchorage International Airport (PANC)