Hall Airport
69MY · Farmington, US · elevation 875 ft
▶ Watch 69MY live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09/27 | 2,600 ft | TURF | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Hall Airport?
- The ICAO code of Hall Airport is 69MY.
- Where is Hall Airport located?
- Hall Airport is located in Farmington, US at 44.6611, -93.1002, at an elevation of 875 ft.
- How many runways does Hall Airport have?
- Hall Airport has 1 runway: 09/27.
- How can I watch live air traffic at 69MY?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=69MY to watch aircraft arriving and departing Hall Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Minneapolis–Saint Paul International Airport / Wold–Chamberlain Field (KMSP) · Saint Paul Downtown Holman Field (KSTP) · New Richmond Regional Airport (KRNH) · Rochester International Airport (KRST) · Saint Cloud Regional Airport (KSTC) · Chippewa Valley Regional Airport (KEAU)