Airspace Theater

M Y Ranch Airport

80TS · Crockett, US · elevation 300 ft

▶ Watch 80TS live in 3D

Runways

RunwayLengthSurfaceLighted
13/312,550 ftTURFno

About

What is the ICAO code of M Y Ranch Airport?
The ICAO code of M Y Ranch Airport is 80TS.
Where is M Y Ranch Airport located?
M Y Ranch Airport is located in Crockett, US at 31.3277, -95.5730, at an elevation of 300 ft.
How many runways does M Y Ranch Airport have?
M Y Ranch Airport has 1 runway: 13/31.
How can I watch live air traffic at 80TS?
Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=80TS to watch aircraft arriving and departing M Y Ranch Airport live on a 3D globe.

Nearby airports

Huntsville Regional Airport (KUTS) · Angelina County Airport (KLFK) · Conroe-North Houston Regional Airport (KCXO) · Easterwood Field (KCLL) · Tyler Pounds Regional Airport (KTYR) · East Texas Regional Airport (KGGG)