Harlequin Lake Airport
A67 · Yakutat, US · elevation 100 ft
▶ Watch A67 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05/23 | 2,000 ft | TURF-P | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Harlequin Lake Airport?
- The ICAO code of Harlequin Lake Airport is A67.
- Where is Harlequin Lake Airport located?
- Harlequin Lake Airport is located in Yakutat, US at 59.4144, -139.0330, at an elevation of 100 ft.
- How many runways does Harlequin Lake Airport have?
- Harlequin Lake Airport has 1 runway: 05/23.
- How can I watch live air traffic at A67?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=A67 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Harlequin Lake Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Yakutat Airport (PAYA) · Haines Junction Airport (CYHT) · Haines Airport (PAHN) · Burwash Airport (CYDB) · Gustavus Airport (PAGS) · Whitehorse / Erik Nielsen International Airport (CYXY)