Fazenda Flor da Serra Airport
BR-0929 · Jaborandi, BR · elevation 3,261 ft
▶ Watch BR-0929 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12/30 | 3,937 ft | Earth | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Fazenda Flor da Serra Airport?
- The ICAO code of Fazenda Flor da Serra Airport is BR-0929.
- Where is Fazenda Flor da Serra Airport located?
- Fazenda Flor da Serra Airport is located in Jaborandi, BR at -14.1009, -46.1812, at an elevation of 3,261 ft.
- How many runways does Fazenda Flor da Serra Airport have?
- Fazenda Flor da Serra Airport has 1 runway: 12/30.
- How can I watch live air traffic at BR-0929?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=BR-0929 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Fazenda Flor da Serra Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Minaçu Airport (SBMC) · Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek International Airport (SBBR) · Bom Jesus da Lapa Airport (SBLP) · Anápolis Airbase (SBAN) · Mário Ribeiro Airport (SBMK) · Santa Genoveva International Airport (SBGO)