Fazenda Santa Edwiges Airport
BR-2386 · Taquarussu, BR · elevation 951 ft
▶ Watch BR-2386 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2/20 | 2,625 ft | GRE | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Fazenda Santa Edwiges Airport?
- The ICAO code of Fazenda Santa Edwiges Airport is BR-2386.
- Where is Fazenda Santa Edwiges Airport located?
- Fazenda Santa Edwiges Airport is located in Taquarussu, BR at -22.6531, -53.3931, at an elevation of 951 ft.
- How many runways does Fazenda Santa Edwiges Airport have?
- Fazenda Santa Edwiges Airport has 1 runway: 2/20.
- How can I watch live air traffic at BR-2386?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=BR-2386 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Fazenda Santa Edwiges Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Regional de Maringá - Sílvio Name Júnior Airport (SBMG) · Aeropuerto Nacional de Salto del Guaira (SGGR) · Presidente Prudente Airport (SBDN) · Ponta Porã Airport (SBPP) · Governor José Richa Airport (SBLO) · Aeropuerto Nacional Dr. Augusto Roberto Fuster (SGPJ)