Airspace Theater

Fazenda Barro Preto Airport

BR-3122 · Monte Alegre De Goiás, BR · elevation 1,578 ft

▶ Watch BR-3122 live in 3D

Runways

RunwayLengthSurfaceLighted
16/343,609 ftGREno

About

What is the ICAO code of Fazenda Barro Preto Airport?
The ICAO code of Fazenda Barro Preto Airport is BR-3122.
Where is Fazenda Barro Preto Airport located?
Fazenda Barro Preto Airport is located in Monte Alegre De Goiás, BR at -13.3355, -46.9020, at an elevation of 1,578 ft.
How many runways does Fazenda Barro Preto Airport have?
Fazenda Barro Preto Airport has 1 runway: 16/34.
How can I watch live air traffic at BR-3122?
Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=BR-3122 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Fazenda Barro Preto Airport live on a 3D globe.

Nearby airports

Minaçu Airport (SBMC) · Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek International Airport (SBBR) · Porto Nacional Airport (SBPN) · Anápolis Airbase (SBAN)