Clayton Air 1 Airport
CA-0926 · CA · elevation 1,715 ft
▶ Watch CA-0926 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04/22 | 3,261 ft | GVL | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Clayton Air 1 Airport?
- The ICAO code of Clayton Air 1 Airport is CA-0926.
- Where is Clayton Air 1 Airport located?
- Clayton Air 1 Airport is located in CA at 52.9330, -106.6398, at an elevation of 1,715 ft.
- How many runways does Clayton Air 1 Airport have?
- Clayton Air 1 Airport has 1 runway: 04/22.
- How can I watch live air traffic at CA-0926?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=CA-0926 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Clayton Air 1 Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Prince Albert Glass Field (CYPA) · Saskatoon John G. Diefenbaker International Airport (CYXE) · North Battleford Airport (CYQW) · Nipawin Airport (CYBU) · Meadow Lake Airport (CYLJ) · Lloydminster Airport (CYLL)