Hutto Farm Airport
GE25 · Fort Valley, US · elevation 620 ft
▶ Watch GE25 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18/36 | 2,500 ft | TURF | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Hutto Farm Airport?
- The ICAO code of Hutto Farm Airport is GE25.
- Where is Hutto Farm Airport located?
- Hutto Farm Airport is located in Fort Valley, US at 32.6811, -83.8561, at an elevation of 620 ft.
- How many runways does Hutto Farm Airport have?
- Hutto Farm Airport has 1 runway: 18/36.
- How can I watch live air traffic at GE25?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=GE25 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Hutto Farm Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Middle Georgia Regional Airport (KMCN) · Robins Air Force Base (KWRB) · Columbus Airport (KCSG) · Lawson Army Air Field (KLSF) · Hartsfield Jackson Atlanta International Airport (KATL) · Southwest Georgia Regional Airport (KABY)