Spillers Club Airport
LA76 · Breaux Bridge, US · elevation 16 ft
▶ Watch LA76 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05/23 | 4,700 ft | TURF | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Spillers Club Airport?
- The ICAO code of Spillers Club Airport is LA76.
- Where is Spillers Club Airport located?
- Spillers Club Airport is located in Breaux Bridge, US at 30.2266, -91.8988, at an elevation of 16 ft.
- How many runways does Spillers Club Airport have?
- Spillers Club Airport has 1 runway: 05/23.
- How can I watch live air traffic at LA76?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=LA76 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Spillers Club Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Lafayette Regional Airport (KLFT) · Acadiana Regional Airport (KARA) · Baton Rouge Metropolitan Airport (KBTR) · Lake Charles Regional Airport (KLCH) · Esler Army Airfield / Esler Regional Airport (KESF) · Alexandria International Airport (KAEX)