Airspace Theater

Mt Hope Airport

OG10 · Lebanon, US · elevation 400 ft

▶ Watch OG10 live in 3D

Runways

RunwayLengthSurfaceLighted
13/311,750 ftTURFno

About

What is the ICAO code of Mt Hope Airport?
The ICAO code of Mt Hope Airport is OG10.
Where is Mt Hope Airport located?
Mt Hope Airport is located in Lebanon, US at 44.5574, -122.8272, at an elevation of 400 ft.
How many runways does Mt Hope Airport have?
Mt Hope Airport has 1 runway: 13/31.
How can I watch live air traffic at OG10?
Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=OG10 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Mt Hope Airport live on a 3D globe.

Nearby airports

Corvallis Municipal Airport (KCVO) · Salem-Willamette Valley Airport/McNary Field (KSLE) · Eugene Airport (KEUG) · McMinnville Municipal Airport (KMMV) · Aurora State Airport (KUAO) · Newport Municipal Airport (KONP)