Fazenda Vitória Airport
SD70 · Rio Negro, BR · elevation 1,230 ft
▶ Watch SD70 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15/33 | 3,937 ft | Earth | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Fazenda Vitória Airport?
- The ICAO code of Fazenda Vitória Airport is SD70.
- Where is Fazenda Vitória Airport located?
- Fazenda Vitória Airport is located in Rio Negro, BR at -19.6156, -54.9764, at an elevation of 1,230 ft.
- How many runways does Fazenda Vitória Airport have?
- Fazenda Vitória Airport has 1 runway: 15/33.
- How can I watch live air traffic at SD70?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=SD70 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Fazenda Vitória Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Campo Grande Airport (SBCG) · Corumbá International Airport (SBCR) · Capitán Av. Salvador Ogaya G. airport (SLPS) · Ponta Porã Airport (SBPP) · Aeropuerto Nacional Doctor Juan Plate (VMI)