Airspace Theater

Fazenda Nhuporã Airport

SN4F · Pimenta Bueno, BR · elevation 830 ft

▶ Watch SN4F live in 3D

Runways

RunwayLengthSurfaceLighted
09/273,281 ftEarthno

About

What is the ICAO code of Fazenda Nhuporã Airport?
The ICAO code of Fazenda Nhuporã Airport is SN4F.
Where is Fazenda Nhuporã Airport located?
Fazenda Nhuporã Airport is located in Pimenta Bueno, BR at -11.9872, -61.1775, at an elevation of 830 ft.
How many runways does Fazenda Nhuporã Airport have?
Fazenda Nhuporã Airport has 1 runway: 09/27.
How can I watch live air traffic at SN4F?
Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=SN4F to watch aircraft arriving and departing Fazenda Nhuporã Airport live on a 3D globe.

Nearby airports

Brigadeiro Camarão Airport (SBVH)