Machiques North Airport
SV75 · VE · elevation 361 ft
▶ Watch SV75 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01/19 | 5,760 ft | ASP | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Machiques North Airport?
- The ICAO code of Machiques North Airport is SV75.
- Where is Machiques North Airport located?
- Machiques North Airport is located in VE at 10.0883, -72.5548, at an elevation of 361 ft.
- How many runways does Machiques North Airport have?
- Machiques North Airport has 1 runway: 01/19.
- How can I watch live air traffic at SV75?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=SV75 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Machiques North Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Alfonso López Pumarejo Airport (SKVP) · La Chinita International Airport (SVMC) · Jorge Isaac Airport (SKLM) · Miguel Urdaneta Fernández Airport (SVSZ) · Almirante Padilla Airport (SKRH) · Juan Pablo Pérez Alfonso Airport (SVVG)