Fazenda Toloza Airport
SWRF · Brasnorte, BR · elevation 1,644 ft
▶ Watch SWRF live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3/21 | 3,117 ft | GRE | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Fazenda Toloza Airport?
- The ICAO code of Fazenda Toloza Airport is SWRF.
- Where is Fazenda Toloza Airport located?
- Fazenda Toloza Airport is located in Brasnorte, BR at -13.1846, -57.9973, at an elevation of 1,644 ft.
- How many runways does Fazenda Toloza Airport have?
- Fazenda Toloza Airport has 1 runway: 3/21.
- How can I watch live air traffic at SWRF?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=SWRF to watch aircraft arriving and departing Fazenda Toloza Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Brigadeiro Camarão Airport (SBVH) · Várzea Grande–Marechal Rondon International Airport (SBCY)