PCH Paranatinga II Airport
SWXE · Campinápolis, BR · elevation 1,230 ft
▶ Watch SWXE live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05/23 | 5,249 ft | ASP | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of PCH Paranatinga II Airport?
- The ICAO code of PCH Paranatinga II Airport is SWXE.
- Where is PCH Paranatinga II Airport located?
- PCH Paranatinga II Airport is located in Campinápolis, BR at -13.8776, -53.2389, at an elevation of 1,230 ft.
- How many runways does PCH Paranatinga II Airport have?
- PCH Paranatinga II Airport has 1 runway: 05/23.
- How can I watch live air traffic at SWXE?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=SWXE to watch aircraft arriving and departing PCH Paranatinga II Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Barra do Garças Airport (SBBW) · Maestro Marinho Franco Airport (SBRD) · Várzea Grande–Marechal Rondon International Airport (SBCY)