Key's Ranch Airport
TX35 · Annona, US · elevation 345 ft
▶ Watch TX35 live in 3DRunways
| Runway | Length | Surface | Lighted |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17/35 | 3,075 ft | TURF | no |
About
- What is the ICAO code of Key's Ranch Airport?
- The ICAO code of Key's Ranch Airport is TX35.
- Where is Key's Ranch Airport located?
- Key's Ranch Airport is located in Annona, US at 33.4563, -94.8496, at an elevation of 345 ft.
- How many runways does Key's Ranch Airport have?
- Key's Ranch Airport has 1 runway: 17/35.
- How can I watch live air traffic at TX35?
- Open airspacetheater.com/?airport=TX35 to watch aircraft arriving and departing Key's Ranch Airport live on a 3D globe.
Nearby airports
Cox Field (KPRX) · Texarkana Regional Airport (Webb Field) (KTXK) · East Texas Regional Airport (KGGG) · Tyler Pounds Regional Airport (KTYR) · Van Zandt County Regional Airport (K76F) · Shreveport Regional Airport (KSHV)